Gallery

June, 2021 – State Competition Winners

1st Prize – Open Wedding – Kay Sandy – Mandurah Branch
2nd Prize – Open Wedding – Glenda Crawford – Swan Districts Branch
3rd Prize – Open Wedding – Mary Edmands – Swan Districts Branch
2nd Prize – Open Celebration – Tanya Walker – Armadale/Gosnells Branch
1st Prize – Open Novelty – Janelle Farquhar – Mandurah Branch
1st Prize – Amateur Celebration – Ann-Marie Beatty – Albany Branch
2nd Prize – Amateur Novelty – Claire Crawford – Mandurah Branch

June, 2021

Wendy Mitchell – Albany Branch
Ann-Marie Beatty – Albany Branch
Wendy Mitchell – Albany Branch
Wendy Mitchell – Albany Branch
Wendy Mitchell – Albany Branch
Wendy Mitchell – Albany Branch
Tanya Walker – Armadale/Gosnells Branch
Wendy Mitchell – Albany Branch
Sharon Taukiri – Armadale/Gosnells Branch
Sue Tomlinson – Armadale/Gosnells Branch
Kim Moffitt – Armadale/Gosnells Branch
Narelle Chester – Armadale/Gosnells Branch
Karen Manning – Swan Districts Branch
Karen Manning – Swan Districts Branch
Karen Manning – Swan Districts Branch
Karen Manning – Swan Districts Branch
Janelle Smith – Swan Districts Branch
Janelle Smith – Swan Districts Branch
Janelle Smith – Swan Districts Branch
Janelle Smith – Swan Districts Branch
Janelle Smith – Swan Districts Branch
Janelle Smith – Swan Districts Branch
Janelle Smith – Swan Districts Branch
Janelle Smith – Swan Districts Branch
Glenda Crawford – Swan Districts Branch
Janelle Farquhar – Mandurah Branch
Deborah Peters – Mandurah Branch
Deborah Peters – Mandurah Branch
Cindy Yardley – Armadale/Gosnells Branch
Claire Crawford – Mandurah Branch
Cindy Yardley – Armadale/Gosnells Branch
Cindy Yardley – Armadale/Gosnells Branch
Christine Smith – Rockingham/Baldivis Branch
Christine Smith – Rockingham/Baldivis Branch
Christine Smith – Rockingham/Baldivis Branch
Christine Smith – Rockingham/Baldivis Branch
Ann-Marie Beatty – Albany Branch
Christine Smith – Rockingham/Baldivis Branch
Ann-Marie Beatty – Albany Branch

March, 2021

Sharon Taukiri – Armadale/Gosnells Branch
Sharon Taukiri – Armadale/Gosnells Branch
Sharon Taukiri – Armadale/Gosnells Branch
Sharon Taukiri – Armadale/Gosnells Branch
Sharon Taukiri – Armadale/Gosnells Branch
Sharon Taukiri – Armadale/Gosnells Branch
Sharon Taukiri – Armadale/Gosnells Branch
Sharon Taukiri – Armadale/Gosnells Branch
Rosemary McKay – Swan Districts Branch
Toni Battle – Rockingham/Baldivis Branch
Robert Harwood – Swan Districts Branch
Robert Harwood – Swan Districts Branch
Belinda Bristow – South West Branch
Toni Battle – Rockingham/Baldivis Branch
Kevin Work – Swan Districts Branch
Rosemary McKay – Swan Districts Branch
Belinda Bristow – South West Branch
Belinda Bristow – South West Branch
Belinda Bristow – South West Branch
Belinda Bristow – South West Branch
Belinda Bristow – South West Branch
Belinda Bristow – South West Branch
Belinda Bristow – South West Branch
Belinda Bristow – South West Branch
Belinda Bristow – South West Branch
Belinda Bristow – South West Branch
Gloria Stooke – South West Branch
Northshore Members
Anette Gifford – Armadale/Gosnells Branch
Jackie Hawke – Mandurah Branch
Deborah Peters – Mandurah Branch
Annaliese Miller – Mandurah Branch
Kim Moffat – Armadale/Gosnells Branch
Margaret Hodgson – Armadale/Gosnells Branch
Jan Criddle – Mandurah Branch
Jan Criddle – Mandurah Branch

November, 2020

Glenda Crawford – Swan Districts
Robert Harwood – Swan Districts
Kay Sandy – Mandurah Branch
Nancy Jambanis – Perth Branch
Tracey Merrey – Perth Branch
Tracey Merrey – Perth Branch
Tammy Iacomella – Perth Branch
Rosemary McKay – Swan Districts Branch
Nancy Jambanis – Perth Branch
Nancy Jambanis – Perth Branch
Jini Sajan – Armadale/Gosnells Branch
Kay Sandy – Mandurah Branch
Rebecca Yates – Northshore Branch
Jini Sajan – Armadale/Gosnells Branch
Tracey Merrey – Perth Branch
Rosemary McKay – Swan Districts Branch
Sue Ballard – Northshore Branch
Sue Ballard – Northshore Branch
Sue Ballard – Northshore Branch
Sue Ballard – Northshore Branch
Carole Dawson – Northshore Branch
Yvonne Alexander – Northshore Branch
Lyn Flegg – Perth Branch
Toni Battle – Rockingham/Baldivis Branch
Pat Connolly & Carol Piper – Swan Districts Branch
Pat Connolly & Carol Piper – Swan Districts Branch
Loan Shay – Perth Branch
Loan Shay – Perth Branch
Bronte Vivier – Swan Districts Branch
Bronte Vivier – Swan Districts Branch

August, 2020

Mary Edmands – Swan Districts Branch
Trish Sheahan – Swan Districts Branch
Janelle Smith – Swan Districts Branch
Audrey Davies – Swan Districts Branch
Janelle Smith – Swan Districts Branch
Janelle Smith – Swan Districts Branch
Margaret Loneragan – Perth Branch
Margaret Loneragan – Perth Branch
Margaret Loneragan – Perth Branch
Margaret Loneragan – Perth Branch
Margaret Loneragan – Perth Branch
Margaret Loneragan – Perth Branch
Kevin Work – Swan Districts Branch
Margaret Loneragan – Perth Branch
Ann-Marie Beatty – Albany Branch
Leanne Hayes – Swan Districts Branch
Belinda Bristow – South West Branch
Jan Criddle – Mandurah Branch
Belinda Bristow – South West Branch
Belinda Bristow – South West Branch
Cindy Yardley – Armadale/Gosnells Branch
Jackie Hawke – Mandurah Branch
Margaret Hodgson – Armadale/Gosnells Branch
Margaret Hodgson – Armadale/Gosnells Branch
Margaret Hodgson – Armadale/Gosnells Branch
Margaret Hodgson – Armadale/Gosnells Branch
Margaret Hodgson – Armadale/Gosnells Branch
Margaret Hodgson – Armadale/Gosnells Branch
Cindy Yardley – Armadale/Gosnells Branch
Eileen Coombes – South West Branch
Gail Dorter – Perth Branch
Gail Dorter – Perth Branch

May, 2020

Robert Harwood – Swan Districts Branch
Robert Harwood – Swan Districts Branch
Eileen Combes – South West Branch
Eileen Combes – South West Branch
Sue Ballard – Northshore Branch
Deslie Robbins – South West Branch
Leonie Doust – Mandurah Branch
Leonie Doust – Mandurah Branch
Leonie Doust – Mandurah Branch
Leonie Doust – Mandurah Branch
Leonie Doust – Mandurah Branch
Leonie Doust – Mandurah Branch
Jessica Galantino – Albany Branch
Kevin Work – Swan Districts Branch
Deslie Robbins – South West Branch
Jessica Galantino – Albany Branch
Dawn Reading – South West Branch
Dawn Reading – South West Branch
Dawn Reading – South West Branch
Dawn Reading – South West Branch
Albany Branch Members
Albany Branch Members

April, 2020

Sue Ballard – Northshore Branch
Sue Ballard – Northshore Branch
Sue Ballard – Northshore Branch
Sue Ballard – Northshore Branch
Sue Ballard – Northshore Branch
Sue Ballard – Northshore Branch
Sue Ballard – Northshore Branch
Sue Tomlinson – Armadale/Gosnells Branch
Maria Kohlhagen – Albany Branch
Sue Panton – Mandurah Branch
Kevin Work – Swan Districts Branch
Kevin Work – Swan Districts Branch
Kevin Work – Swan Districts Branch
Kevin Work – Swan Districts Branch
Deborah Peters – Mandurah Branch
Deslie Robbins – South West Branch
Cindy Yardley – Armadale/Gosnells Branch
Cindy Yardley – Armadale/Gosnells Branch
Cindy Yardley – Armadale/Gosnells Branch
Cindy Yardley – Armadale/Gosnells Branch
Carol Bryant – Armadale/Gosnells Branch
Margaret Hodgson – Armadale/Gosnells Branch

March, 2020

Janelle Smith – Swan Districts Branch
Tracey Merrey – Perth Branch
Belinda Bristow – South West Branch
Sue Panton – Mandurah Branch
Deborah Peters – Mandurah Branch
Kevin Work – Swan Districts Branch
Kevin Work – Swan Districts Branch
Kevin Work – Swan Districts Branch
Kevin Work – Swan Districts Branch

Kevin Work – Swan Districts Branch